Inspirer: His Divine Holiness Acharya Swamishree Purushottampriyadasji Maharaj
Start Time
Activity
12:00pm
Check-in and registration (Mandir)
5:30pm
Sandhya Aarti & Niyams (Mandir)
5:00pm
Dinner (Mandir)
7:15pm
Welcome Ceremony
Start Time
Baal (Ages 8-14)
Yuva (Ages 15-24)
Adults (Ages 25+)
6:00am
Mangla Aarti and Niyams (Mandir)
7:00am
Breakfast (Brahm Hall)
8:15am
Grand Opening in the presence of Acharya Swamishree (Swamibapa Hall)
8:30am
Pooja & Daily Niyams (Swamibapa Hall)
9:30am
Bhakti (Abjibapa Hall)
Ekta/Paksh (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Dharma (Swamibapa Hall)
10:30am
Ekta/Paksh (Abjibapa Hall)
Bhakti (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Gnan (Swamibapa Hall)
11:30am
Niyam (Chaturmas & Ekadashi) (Swamibapa Hall)
Niyam (Chaturmas & Ekadashi) (Swamibapa Hall)
Niyam (Chaturmas & Ekadashi) (Swamibapa Hall)
12:30pm
Lunch (Brahm Hall)
1:00pm
Sports Sessions (Sports Ground) & Satsang Games (Swamibapa Hall) & Management Seminar (Gopalbapa Hall)
4:30pm
Q & A Panel with Santos (Swamibapa Hall) & Interactive Youth Session (Gopalbapa Hall)
6:15pm
Sandhya Aarti & Niyams (Mandir)
6:00pm
Dinner (Brahm Hall)
7:30pm
Devotional Program (Swamibapa Hall)
Start Time
Baal (Ages 8-14)
Yuva (Ages 15-24)
Adults (Ages 25+)
6:00am
Mangla Aarti and Niyams (Mandir)
7:00am
Breakfast (Brahm Hall)
8:30am
Niyam (Dhyan) (Abjibapa Hall)
Gnan (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Bhakti (Swamibapa Hall)
9:30am
Dharma (Abjibapa Hall)
Niyam (Dhyan) (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Seva (Swamibapa Hall)
10:30am
Gnan (Abjibapa Hall)
Dharma (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Niyam (Swamibapa Hall)
11:30am
Education (Abjibapa Hall)
Education (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Education/Financial Planning (Swamibapa Hall)
12:30pm
Lunch (Brahm Hall)
1:00pm
Sports Sessions (Sports Ground) & Satsang Games (Swamibapa Hall) & Management Seminar (Gopalbapa Hall)
4:30pm
Q & A Panel with Santos (Brahm Hall) & Interactive Youth Session (Gopalbapa Hall)
6:15pm
Sandhya Aarti & Niyams (Mandir)
6:00pm
Dinner (Brahm Hall)
7:30pm
Bhakti Sangeet featuring Jeffrey Iqbal, Shankar Tucker and Jomy George (Swamibapa Hall)
Start Time
Baal (Ages 8-14)
Yuva (Ages 15-24)
Adults (Ages 25+)
6:00am
Mangla Aarti and Niyams (Mandir)
7:00am
Breakfast (Brahm Hall)
8:30am
Seva (Abjibapa Hall)
Vani, Vartan & Vichar (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Swabhav Prakruti (Swamibapa Hall)
9:30am
Swabhav Prakruti (Abjibapa Hall)
Seva (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Vani, Vartan & Vichar (Swamibapa Hall)
10:30am
Vani, Vartan & Vichar (Abjibapa Hall)
Swabhav Prakruti (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Ekta/Paksh (Swamibapa Hall)
11:30am
Health (Abjibapa Hall)
Health (Ghanshyam Maharaj Hall)
Health (Swamibapa Hall)
12:30pm
Lunch (Brahm Hall)
1:00pm
Sports Sessions (Sports Ground) & Parayan Mahapooja (Swamibapa Hall)
4:45pm
Acharya Swamishree's Divine Blessings and Closing Ceremony (Swamibapa Hall)
6:30pm
Dinner (Brahm Hall)
8:00pm
Management Seminar for EC Members (Swamibapa Hall)